List of Winning Party List Nominees – 2019 Philippine Election

Party-List Representatives in the 18th Philippine Congress (2019 – 2022)

ACT-CIS – Anti-Crime and Terrorism Community Involvement and Support, Inc.
1. Eric Yap
2. Jocelyn Tulfo
3. Rowena Niña Taduran

Bayan Muna
1. Carlos Isagani Zarate
2. Ferdinand Gaite
3. Eufemia Cullamat

Ako Bicol
1. Alfredo A. Garbin, Jr.
2. Justin Caesar Anthony D. Batocabe

CIBAC – Citizens’ Battle Against Corruption
1. Eduardo C. Villanueva
2. Domingo Rivera

Ang Probinsyano
1. Alfred delos Santos
2. Ronnie Ong

1PACMAN – One Patriotic Coalition of Marginalized Nationals
1. Michael L. Romero
2. Enrico A. Pineda

Marino
1. Carlo Lisandro L. Gonzalez
2. Jose Antonio G. Lopez (Resigned)

Probinsyano Ako
1. Rudys Caesar G. Fariñas I
2. Lira R. Fuester-Fariñas

Senior Citizens
1. Francisco G. Datol, Jr.

MAGSASAKA – Magkakasama sa Sakahan Kaunlaran
1. Argel Joseph T. Cabatbat

APEC – Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives
1. Sergio C. Dagooc

Gabriela
1. Arlene Brosas

An Waray
1. Florencio Gabriel G. Noel

COOP-NATCCO – Cooperative Natcco Network
1. Sabiniano S. Canama

ACT Teachers
1. France Castro

PHILRECA – Philippine Rural Electronic Cooperatives Association, Inc.
1. Presley C. De Jesus

Ako Bisaya
1. Sonny Lagon

Tingog Sinirangan
1. Yedda Marie K. Romualdez

Abono
1. Conrado M. Estrella III

Buhay – Buhay Hayaang Yumabong
1. Jose L. Atienza Jr.

Duterte Youth
1. Ronald Cardema (Proclamation pending)

Kalinga
1. Irene Gay F. Saulog

PBA – Puwersa ng Bayaning Atleta
1. Jericho Jonas B. Nograles

ALONA – Alliance of Organizations, Networks and Associations of the Philippines
1. Eleanor V. Florido

RECOBODA – Rural Electronic Consumers and Beneficiaries of Development and Advancement, Inc
1. Godofredo N. Guya

Bagong Henerasyon
1. Bernadette C. Herrera-Dy

Bahay Para sa Pamilyang Pilipino, Inc.
1. Atty. Naella Mercado Bainto Aguinaldo

CWS – Construction Workers’ Solidarity
1. Romeo S. Momo Sr.

Abang Lingkod
1. Joseph Stephen S. Paduano

A Teacher
1. Ma Victoria V. Umali

BHW – Barangay Health Wellness
1. Angelica Natasha A. Co

Sagip
1. Rodante D. Marcoleta

TUCP – Trade Union Congress Party
1. Raymond Democrito C. Mendoza

Magdalo
1. Manuel G. Cabochan

GP – Galing at Puso Party
1. Jose Gay G. Padiernos

Manila Teachers
1. Virgilio S. Lacson

RAM – Rebolusyonaryong Alyansang Makabansa
1. Aloysia T. Lim

Anakalusugan – Alagaan Natin Ating Kalusugan
1. Michael Defensor

Ako Padayon
1. Adriano A. Ebcas

AAMBIS-OWA – Ang Asosasyon Sang Mangunguma Nga Bisaya – Owa Mangunguma, Inc.
1. Sharon S. Garin

Kusug Tausug
1. Shernee A. Tan

Dumper-PTDA – Dumper Philippines Taxi Drivers Association, Inc.
1. Claudine Diana D. Bautista

TGP – Talino at Galing ng Pinoy
1. Jose J. Teves, Jr.

Patrol – Public Safety Alliance for Transformation and Rule of Law, Inc.
1. Jorge Antonio P. Bustos

Amin – Anak Mindanao
1. Amihilda J. Sangcopan

AGAP – Agricultural Sector Alliance of the Philippines
1. Rico B. Geron

LPGMA – LPG Marketers Association, Inc.
1. Rodolfo B. Albano

OFW Family
1. Alberto D. Pacquiao

Kabayan – Kabalikat Ng Mamamayan
1. Ron P. Salo

DIWA
1. Michael Edgar Y. Aglipay

Kabataan
1. Sarah Elago

RELATED: Full List of Philippine Congressmen and Congresswomen 2019 – 2022

See also: List of Philippine Provincial Governors (2019 – 2022)

See also: List of Philippine City Mayors (2019 – 2022)

2 comments

Any comment?

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.